Alle Teilnehmer ganze Schweiz
Firma
Personalbestand
Nüssler Precision AG, Bonaduz9
Ausgleichskasse VSE, Zürich10
Microcut Ltd., Lengnau11
Oventrop (Schweiz) GmbH, Dietikon11
Valsider SA, Yverdon-les-Bains11
RENE GERBER AG, Lyss12
Ramboll AG, Zürich12
Seco Tools AG, Nidau12
Teletrend AG, Cham12
Techfina SA, Winterthur13
Connecta AG (Ilanz), Cham15
Swistec Systems AG, Fehraltdorf16
Marposs AG, Belp18
Walter Meier (Klima Schweiz) AG (Basel), Schwerzenbach18
Kunz precision AG, Zofingen19
CARBURA, Zürich20
Carag AG, Baar20
Rheno Umwelttechnik AG, Schlieren20
eMDe Blechfabrik AG, Kaltbrunn20
MBV AG, Stäfa21
MPL AG, Dättwil21
Müller TB Technologies AG, Stäfa21
SSS-Fördertechnik AG, Wollerau21
SwissChuck AG, Effretikon21
Baremo GmbH, Romanshorn22
Elcotherm AG (Jura), Vilters22
Martignoni AG, Münsingen23
Enz Technik AG, Giswil24
Hoval AG (Central), Feldmeilen24
HEIDENHAIN (SCHWEIZ) AG, Schwerzenbach25
Bächli AG, Obernau27
Elcotherm AG (Basel), Vilters27
RUAG Corporate Services AG (Romandie 2), Bern27
Ruggli AG, Koblenz27
Picatech Huber AG, Horw28
Rofin-Lasag AG, Belp28
Seckler AG, Pieterlen28
e+a Elektromaschinen und Antriebe AG, Möhlin28
Ifanger AG, Uster29
Hexis AG, Winterthur30
Hoval AG (Süd), Feldmeilen30
Büchi AG, Wil31
Elcotherm AG (R2), Vilters31
Hoval AG (Bern), Feldmeilen31
Neratec Solutions AG, Bubikon31
Bodenschatz AG, Allschwil32
Siemens Schweiz AG (Jura), Zürich32
HAUG Sauer Kompressoren AG, St. Gallen33
SAFED Suisse SA, Delémont33
Zünd Precision Optics Ltd., Diepoldsau33
BalTec Maschinenbau AG, Pfäffikon ZH34
CONNEX AG, Reiden34
OKEY AG, Zürich34
ARA Rhein AG, Pratteln35
Degrémont Technologies AG, Dübendorf35
Wilo Schweiz AG, Rheinfelden35
ABNOX AG, Cham36
FASA - Fonderie et Ateliers mécaniques d'Ardon SA, Ardon38
Hoval AG (Basel), Feldmeilen39
Oelhydraulik Hagenbuch AG, Ebikon39
Ausgleichskasse Swissmem, Zürich40
Elcotherm AG (Bern), Vilters40
Siemens Schweiz AG (Romandie 2), Zürich40
Sphinx Outils SA, Derendingen40
Walter Meier (Klima Schweiz) AG (Süd), Schwerzenbach40
Bodycote Wärmebehandlung AG, Schaan / FL41
Suisse Technology Partners AG, Neuhausen am Rheinfall41
JURA Management AG (Jura), Aarau42
Panlog AG, Emmenbrücke42
Ausgleichskasse Handel Schweiz, Reinach43
FMEL, Lausanne43
Suisselab AG, Zollikofen43
Isotherm AG, Uetendorf45
SCHURTER Input Systems AG, Mellingen45
Gressel AG, Aadorf46
Klingelnberg AG, Zürich46
CWS-boco Suisse SA (Ost), Glattbrugg47
JURA Management AG (Central), Aarau47
Hoval AG (Romandie 1), Feldmeilen48
Meyrat SA, Biel48
Durrer Spezialmaschinen AG, Küssnacht am Rigi49
Cham Paper Group Schweiz AG, Cham50
Luwa Air Engineering AG, Uster50
Montech AG, Derendingen50
Salvis AG, Oftringen50
Elcotherm AG (Süd), Vilters52
Halag Chemie AG, Aadorf52
Mecaplex AG, Grenchen52
Imoberdorf AG, Oensingen53
Sukano AG, Schindellegi53
Paro AG, Subingen54
Rotoflex AG, Grenchen54
Weka AG, Bäretswil54
Glory Global Solutions (International) Ltd Basingstoke (UK), Niederwangen55
Peter Lehmann AG, Bärau55
Grundfos Pumpen AG, Fällanden56
Siemens Schweiz AG (Süd), Zürich56
Walter Meier (Klima Schweiz) AG (R2), Schwerzenbach56
Friedrich Gloor AG, Lengnau57
Mawatec AG, Selzach57
CP Pumpen AG, Zofingen58
Sphinx Werkzeuge AG, Derendingen58
KASAG Swiss AG, Langnau i. E.59
Uhde Inventa-Fischer AG, Domat-Ems59
Lamineries MATTHEY SA, La Neuveville61
Gietz AG, Gossau63
LN Industries SA (Genève), Châtelaine-Genève63
FOBOHA (Switzerland) AG, Muri64
Ascom Solutions AG, Mägenwil65
Erdgas Ostschweiz AG, Zürich66
Dätwyler Sealing Solutions Int. AG, Schattdorf67
Gericke AG, Regensdorf67
Levitronix GmbH, Zürich67
Stadler Rail Service AG, Bussnang67
Heule Werkzeug AG, Balgach68
JURA Management AG (Bern), Aarau68
Mikrop AG, Wittenbach68
Heiniger AG, Herzogenbuchsee69
Hoegger AG, Flawil69
TRUMPF Maschinen AG, Baar69
Multivac Export AG, Hünenberg70
Polymetrix AG, Oberbüren70
Sulzer Chemtech AG Allschwil, Winterthur70
Aequator AG, Arbon71
Schindler Aufzüge AG (Bioggio), Ebikon71
RUAG Corporate Services AG (Jura), Bern72
Federnfabrik Schmid AG, Oetwil am See73
Haslimann Aufzüge AG, Gunzwil73
Leclanché S.A., Yverdon-les-Bains73
Hoval AG (Ost), Feldmeilen74
Keystone AG, Zürich74
Sapal SA, Ecublens74
Thales Alenia Space Schweiz AG, Zürich74
Umicore Thin Film Products AG, Balzers / FL74
Balluff AG, Bellmund75
HUBER Packaging AG, Aesch75
Rohrer AG, Möhlin76
SBS Schw. Bibliothek für Blinde, Seh- und Lesebehinderte, Zürich76
Walter Meier (Klima Schweiz) AG (Ost), Schwerzenbach76
Ampegon AG, Turgi77
Frewitt Fabrique de Machines SA, Granges-Paccot77
HB-Therm AG, St. Gallen79
Utilis AG, Müllheim79
Bobst Grenchen AG, Grenchen80
Camille Bauer Metrawatt AG, Wohlen80
FLSmidth MAAG Gear AG, Winterthur80
Heberlein AG, Wattwil80
Heptagon Oy, Espoo (SF), Rüschlikon80
Phoenix Contact AG, Tagelswangen80
RUAG Corporate Services AG (Ost), Bern80
JOSEF MEYER Rail AG, Rheinfelden84
Schweizer Electronic AG, Reiden84
Walter Meier (Klima Schweiz) AG (Bern), Schwerzenbach84
Würth Logistics AG, Rorschach84
Kummer Frères S.A., Tramelan87
Schleuniger Solutions AG, Unterägeri87
Bystronic Maschinen AG, Bützberg89
Meister Abrasives AG, Andelfingen89
Steinemann Technology AG, St. Gallen89
hotelleriesuisse, Bern89
Burger Söhne AG, Brissago90
Schweizer Zucker AG, Frauenfeld90
Linde Kryotechnik AG, Pfungen91
Bizerba Busch AG, Trimmis92
Elcotherm AG (Central), Vilters92
Schmolz + Bickenbach Stahlcenter AG, Bronschhofen92
Skyepharma AG, Muttenz92
BIG KAISER Präzisionswerkzeuge AG, Rümlang94
Zehnder Group Schweiz AG, Gränichen94
Swissmem, Zürich95
Afag Automation AG, Huttwil96
Regloplas AG, St. Gallen97
Step-Tec AG, Luterbach97
Dectris AG, Baden-Dättwil98
Thales Suisse SA, Zürich98
Forbo-Giubiasco SA, Giubiasco99
RUAG Corporate Services AG (Süd), Bern99
Rex-Royal AG, Dällikon99
Ismeca Europe Semiconductor SA, La Chaux-de-Fonds100
Garaventa AG (Bern), Goldau101
LN Industries SA, Grandson102
Stadler Stahlguss AG, Biel102
Swissinfo (SRG SSR), Bern102
Glatt Maschinen- und Apparatebau AG, Pratteln103
Rauscher & Stoecklin AG, Sissach103
ANDRITZ HYDRO SA, Vevey104
SCHURTER AG (Tessin), Luzern104
libs Industrielle Berufslehren Schweiz, Baden104
A. & J. Stöckli AG, Netstal105
Buss AG, Pratteln105
Tuchschmid AG, Frauenfeld106
Zehnder Group Produktion Gränichen AG, Gränichen106
Arthur Flury AG, Deitingen107
Oetiker Schweiz AG, Horgen107
Walter Meier (Klima Schweiz) AG (Central), Schwerzenbach107
Curtiss-Wright Antriebstechnik GmbH, Neuhausen am Rheinfall108
Bangerter Microtechnik AG, Aarberg109
Glory Global Solutions (Switzerland) AG, Niederwangen109
Benninger AG, Uzwil111
DC Swiss SA, Malleray111
IMT Masken und Teilungen AG, Greifensee111
Hocoma AG, Volketswil112
Besi Switzerland AG, Cham113
Maroplastic AG, Reitnau113
Nagra, Wettingen113
WESCO AG, Wettingen113
Elcotherm AG (R1), Vilters114
Festo AG, Lupfig115
RUAG Corporate Services AG (Romandie 1), Bern115
Phonak Communications AG, Murten116
Zehnder Group International AG, Gränichen116
HaslerRail AG, Bern118
LNS SA + LNS Management SA, Orvin118
Liechti Engineering AG, Langnau i.E.118
IHI Ionbond AG, Olten119
Elcotherm AG (Zürich), Vilters120
Condair Group AG, Pfäffikon SZ121
SSM Schärer Schweiter Mettler AG, Horgen121
MEGA GOSSAU AG, Gossau122
Techem (Schweiz) AG, Urdorf122
Schindler Aufzüge AG (Genf), Ebikon123
Otto Suhner AG, Brugg124
Schindler Aufzüge AG (Fribourg), Ebikon125
Ascenseurs Menetrey SA, Romont128
Posalux SA, Bienne128
Rapid Technic AG, Killwangen129
TRUMPF Laser Marking Systems AG, Grüsch129
JAG Jakob AG, Brügg132
Sauter, Bachmann AG, Netstal132
Hänseler AG, Herisau133
Stettler Sapphire AG, Lyss133
Hoval AG (Zürich), Feldmeilen134
Nova Werke AG, Effretikon134
Optics Balzers AG, Balzers134
Affolter Holding S.A., Malleray135
Bumotec SA, Sâles135
ISS (Süd), Zürich135
Allega GmbH, Niederglatt136
Walter Meier (Klima Schweiz) AG (R1), Schwerzenbach136
RTR (SRG SSR), Bern138
Schindler Aufzüge AG (Lausanne), Ebikon138
Itema (Switzerland) Ltd., Zuchwil139
forteq Nidau, Nidau139
Band-Genossenschaft, Bern140
Schweizer Zucker AG, Aarberg141
Continental Automotive Switzerland AG, Rüthi142
Bosch Rexroth Schweiz AG, Buttikon145
CWS-boco Suisse SA (R2), Glattbrugg145
Dräger Schweiz AG, Liebefeld145
Oertli Werkzeuge AG, Höri145
Soplar SA, Altstätten145
Siemens Schweiz AG (Basel), Zürich146
Condecta AG, Winterthur147
Corvaglia Mould AG, Eschlikon147
Gebrüder Loepfe AG, Wetzikon148
Biral AG, Münsingen150
Maag Pump Systems AG, Oberglatt150
Siemens Schweiz AG (Ost), Zürich150
Hatebur Umformmaschinen AG, Reinach151
INFICON AG, Balzers153
PFISTERER SEFAG AG, Malters153
Schindler Aufzüge AG (St. Gallen), Ebikon153
SERTO AG, Frauenfeld155
Mägerle AG Maschinenfabrik, Fehraltorf157
Ewag AG, Etziken158
Jehle AG, Etzgen158
Perlen Converting AG, Perlen159
Schlatter Industries AG, Schlieren159
Dividella AG, Grabs160
Schaublin SA, Delémont160
Endress + Hauser Process Solutions AG, Reinach161
Georg Fischer Rohrleitungssysteme AG (Seewis), Schaffhausen161
Hug Engineering AG, Elsau161
Quadrant Services AG, Lenzburg163
Enics Schweiz AG, Turgi164
Fehlmann AG, Seon164
GWF MessSysteme AG, Luzern166
Spühl GmbH, Wittenbach166
Trafag AG, Bubikon166
vonRoll casting ag, Emmenbrücke168
Dyconex AG, Bassersdorf171
Elcotherm AG (Ost), Vilters171
K.R. Pfiffner AG, Utzenstorf171
Rittmeyer AG, Baar171
Kolb Distribution Ltd, Hedingen174
CWS-boco Suisse SA (Central), Glattbrugg175
KNF Flodos AG, Sursee175
Würth International AG, Chur175
Schindler Aufzüge AG (Basel), Ebikon176
Schmid AG energy solutions, Eschlikon176
TRUMPF Maschinen Grüsch AG, Grüsch176
Bucher Hydraulics AG, Neuheim178
Rego-Fix AG, Tenniken179
Graf + Cie AG, Rapperswil180
Safran Vectronix AG, Heerbrugg182
Asetronics AG, Bern183
Herzog Küchen AG, Homburg186
bio-familia AG, Sachseln186
Stoppani AG, Neuenegg187
Agathon AG, Bellach188
Sulzer Chemtech AG, Winterthur189
TRUMPF Grüsch AG, Grüsch191
ESCATEC Switzerland AG, Heerbrugg192
Schleuniger AG, Thun193
CWS-boco Suisse SA (Zürich), Glattbrugg197
Schindler Aufzüge AG (Bern), Ebikon197
Wetrok AG, Kloten197
Elektrisola Feindraht AG, Escholzmatt202
APCO Technologies SA, Aigle203
Mondelez Schweiz Production GmbH, Bern203
Emch Aufzüge AG, Bern204
Biella Schweiz AG, Brügg205
Siemens Schweiz AG (Bern), Zürich205
Rollomatic SA, Le Landeron206
Fraisa SA, Bellach207
Kern AG, Konolfingen207
Crypto AG, Steinhausen208
SIG Combibloc Group AG, Neuhausen am Rheinfall209
Weidplas GmbH, Küsnacht210
GF Machining Solutions Management SA, Meyrin211
Wolfensberger AG, Bauma212
Alupak AG, Belp213
RONDO Burgdorf AG, Burgdorf217
Rychiger AG, Steffisburg217
Starrag AG, Rorschacherberg217
Evatec AG, Trübbach218
Sécheron SA, Satigny219
Baoshida Swissmetal Ltd.224
Walter Meier (Klima Schweiz) AG (Zürich), Schwerzenbach226
Neutrik AG, Schaan228
II-VI Laser Enterprise GmbH, Zürich230
FPT Motorenforschung AG, Arbon232
Wandfluh AG, Frutigen232
Willemin-Macodel SA, Delémont235
Müller Martini Maschinen & Anlagen AG, Hasle236
vonRoll hydro (suisse) ag, Oensingen238
Wander AG, Neuenegg239
Glutz AG, Solothurn241
Mikron Agie Charmilles AG, Nidau242
Stäubli Electrical Connectors AG, Allschwil242
Gallus Ferd. Rüesch AG, St. Gallen247
Garaventa AG, Goldau247
Edwards Lifesciences AG, Horw249
Orell Füssli Sicherheitsdruck AG, Zürich249
SCHNEEBERGER AG Lineartechnik, Roggwil249
Autoneum Management AG, Winterthur250
Lista AG, Erlen250
ANDRITZ HYDRO AG, Kriens251
Aebi & Co. AG, Burgdorf251
Laubscher Präzision AG, Täuffelen251
Winterthur Gas & Diesel AG, Winterthur251
Stadler Winterthur AG, Winterthur254
SwissOptic AG, Heerbrugg259
Bourquin SA, Oensingen260
Scintilla AG, Zuchwil260
Wifag-Polytype Holding SA, Fribourg260
Uster Technologies AG, Uster262
EAO AG, Olten264
Electrosuisse, Fehraltdorf269
Thermoplan AG, Weggis270
Mubea Präzisionsstahlrohr AG, Arbon277
vonRoll casting sa, Delémont278
TESA SA, Renens281
ABB Sécheron SA, Meyrin283
BERNINA International AG, Steckborn284
Behr Bircher Cellpack AG (BBC Group), Villmergen287
Soudronic AG, Bergdietikon288
Sulzer Management AG, Winterthur288
Bucher Hydraulics AG, Frutigen290
Stanzwerk AG, Unterentfelden291
Georg Fischer JRG AG, Sissach293
Schindler Aufzüge AG (Luzern), Ebikon298
JURA Management AG (Zürich), Aarau300
Estée Lauder AG Lachen, Lachen306
Blaser Swisslube AG, Hasle-Rüegsau308
STOBAG AG, Muri308
L. Kellenberger & Co. AG, St. Gallen310
SCHURTER AG, Luzern311
BSH Hausgeräte AG, Geroldswil312
Dätwyler Cabling Solutions AG, Altdorf312
CCS Adaxys AG, Mendrisio318
Siemens Schweiz AG (Central), Zürich319
Solvias AG, Kaiseraugst329
Greiner Packaging AG, Diepoldsau330
B. Braun Medical AG (Crissier), Sempach337
Siemens Schweiz AG (Romandie 1), Zürich339
AFP Küchen AG, Dietlikon344
Carbagas AG, Gümligen345
Perlen Papier AG, Perlen355
Jakob Müller AG, Frick365
ABB Tessin (Trasfor + Newave), Baden366
Schulthess Maschinen AG, Wolfhausen368
Dätwyler Schweiz AG, Schattdorf373
Schindler Aufzüge AG (Zürich & Winterthur), Ebikon378
Comet AG, Flamatt382
Ferrum AG, Rupperswil382
Hug AG, Malters382
MATISA Matériel Industriel SA, Crissier383
Fisba AG, St. Gallen387
Habasit AG, Reinach390
Meyer Burger (Switzerland) AG, Gwatt396
Sulzer Mixpac AG, Haag397
finnova AG Bankware, Lenzburg403
Johnson electric International AG, Murten405
Competec Service AG, Mägenwil408
Scania Schweiz AG, Kloten421
Netstal-Maschinen AG, Näfels429
Ammann Schweiz AG, Langenthal430
Schindler Elettronica S.A., Locarno450
Ferag AG, Hinwil455
GF Machining Solutions Agie Charmilles SA, Losone460
Baumann Federn AG, Ermenswil465
Wago Contact SA, Domdidier477
Weidmann Unternehmen Schweiz, Rapperswil477
Swiss Steel AG, Emmenbrücke479
Leister AG, Kägiswil481
RUAG Corporate Services AG (Zürich), Bern484
Novelis AG (Sierre), Küsnacht489
Verkehrsbetriebe Luzern AG, Luzern489
Avesco AG, Langental492
Ernst Schweizer AG, Hedingen500
Sensirion AG, Stäfa500
Bystronic Laser AG, Niederönz501
Pistor AG, Rothenburg507
Stahl Gerlafingen AG, Gerlafingen507
Generaldirektion (SRG SSR), Bern522
Scintilla AG, St. Niklaus526
Huber + Suhner AG, Pfäffikon ZH527
Reishauer AG, Wallisellen538
Kunststoff Schwanden AG, Schwanden561
Bruker BioSpin AG, Fällanden564
Hoffmann Neopac AG, Oberdiessbach568
Müller Martini Druckverarbeitungs-Systeme AG, Zofingen576
B. Braun Medical AG, Sempach585
Komax AG, Dierikon602
ISS Romandie 1 (West), Zürich604
General Dynamics European Land Systems-Mowag GmbH, Kreuzlingen616
Georg Fischer Rohrleitungssysteme AG, Schaffhausen617
Huber + Suhner AG, Herisau641
Kistler Instrumente AG, Winterthur652
dormakaba Schweiz AG, Wetzikon655
Tobler Haustechnik AG, Urdorf669
Schindler Aufzüge AG (Ebikon), Ebikon677
Sefar AG, Thal677
Belimo Automation AG, Hinwil678
Rheinmetall Air Defence AG, Zürich685
sia Abrasives Industries AG, Frauenfeld686
Constellium Valais SA, Sierre695
Franke Schweiz AG, Aarburg 726
Jansen AG, Oberriet SG736
Bosch Packaging Systems AG, Beringen748
MAN Diesel & Turbo Schweiz AG, Zürich750
Rieter AG, Maschinenfabrik, Winterthur751
Fritz Studer AG, Thun752
tpc (SRG SSR) (Zürich), Bern752
Burckhardt Compression AG, Winterthur758
Ypsomed AG, Burgdorf795
Stadler Altenrhein AG, Altenrhein817
ISS (Zürich), Zürich822
VAT Vakuumventile AG, Haag832
STIHL Kettenwerk GmbH & Co KG, Wil833
Liebherr Machines Bulle SA, Bulle978
Endress + Hauser Flowtec AG, Reinach1020
ISS Basel (Nord), Zürich1032
Leica Geosystems AG, Heerbrugg1065
Sonova AG, Stäfa1089
Eugster / Frismag AG1100
RSI (SRG SSR), Bern1112
RUAG Corporate Services AG (Central), Bern1259
RUAG Corporate Services AG (Bern), Bern1400
Stadler Bussnang AG, Bussnang1440
V-Zug AG, Zug1457
Bobst Mex SA, Mex1469
Siemens Schweiz AG (Zürich), Zürich1507
Siemens Schweiz AG, Building Technologies Division, Zug1605
RTS (SRG SSR), Bern1730
SRF (SRG SSR) (Zürich), Bern1841
SR Technics AG, Zürich Airport1870
Pilatus Flugzeugwerke AG, Stans1955
SFS services AG, Heerbrugg2321
ABB Schweiz AG, Baden5813
ETH Zürich, Zürich11157